Club / 

Club: This weekend's fixtures

Published on 19 May 2019 at 6:00 AM
Club : le programme des matches de la semaine et du week-end
Find out when and where all the OL squads are playing this weekend.

Pros

 L1
OL - Caen: Saturday, May 18 (21h00 ) at Groupama Stadium (live on Canal + with rebroadcast on OLTV)
Women's Champions League
OL - Barcelone: Saturday, May 18 (18h00) in Budapest (live on Canal + and TMC with rebroadcast on OLTV)
Calender | Standings Tickets

 

CLUBSOL

Academy

NATIONAL 2
Hyères - OL: Saturday, May18 at 18h00 (Stade Perruc)
REG 1 Féminine
Off
U19 NATIONAUX
Dijon - OL: Sunday, May 19 at 15h00 (Asptt Dijon 1) 
U19 Féminine
OL - U16 Meyzieu: Sunday, May 19 at 17h00 (T1)
U17 NATIONAUX 
Nantes - OL: Sunday, May19 at 14h00 (Marcel Saupin) 
U17 R1
Davezieux - OL: Sunday, May 19 at 13h00 (Jossols 1)
 
gs
 
U15 R1
OL - Thonon: Sunday, May 19 at 13h00 (T4)
U15 R2
Saint-Genis Laval - OL: Sunday, May19 at 13h00 (Beauregard 1)
U15 Feminine
Dijon - OL: Sunday, May 19 at 15h00 (Gerin)

 

608InterieurparpierClub

Football school

U13
Off
U13 Féminine
OL - Genas: Saturday, May 18 at 15h30 (T2)
U13 PL
OL - Chassieu: Saturday, May 18 at 10h00 (T2)
U13 Inter
St-Priest - OL: Saturday, May 18 at 14h00 (Jean Bouin 2)
U12 PL
DOM TAC - OL: Saturday, May 18 at 14h00 (Maligny)
U12 PL 5 Féminine
OL - Chaponnay: Wednesday, May 15 at 18h00 (T4)
U11 GLM
Plateau - OL: Saturday, May18 at 10h00 (T4)
U11 Féminine
Plateau: Saturday, May 18 at 10h00 (Seviziere)
OL - Tassin: Saturday, May 18 at 13h30 (T2)
U10 SM 2
Plateau Duchère: Saturday, May 18 at 10h00 (Duchère)
U10 BRE 3
OFf
U9
Festifoot Chassieu: Saturday, May18 at 9h30 (Tisserand)
U9 2
Festifoot Chassieu: Saturday, May 18 at 9h30 (Tisserand)
U9 3
Festifoot Chassieu: Saturday, May 18 at 9h30 (Tisserand)
U9 SM 4 Féminine
Fête du foot: Sunday, May 19 (Vénissieux)
U9 SM 5 Féminine
Off

X
By continuing your visit to this site, you accept the use of cookies for you offer 
services and offers tailored to your interests. Learn more and manage these settings .
Confirm